Results for Transceivers > connectors list rj 45 > $911 - $1240

Refine results
Showing 1-15 of 41 items
TP LINK TXM431-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

TP LINK TXM431-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

TP LINK TXM431-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER More at Sears
Adtran T1 ESF CSU ACE (4th Gen) (1204025L1) 54 Mbps Transceiver

Adtran T1 ESF CSU ACE (4th Gen) (1204025L1) 54 Mbps Transceiver

The ADTRAN T1 ESF CSU is a full-featured T1 Channel Service Unit used to connect T1 data terminal equipment (DTE) such as a PBX, switch or channel ...
Black Box TE164A-R2 POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter - short-haul modem

Black Box TE164A-R2 POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter - short-haul modem

Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter - Short-haul modem - up to 12.4 miles More at MacMall
Juniper Networks (XENPAK-1XGE-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

Juniper Networks (XENPAK-1XGE-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver, generic for Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and ...
Enterasys Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Enterasys Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Wavelength 850nm Fiber Cable MMF Ports LC Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Feature 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver More at Newegg.com

$939.53

+$7.99 shipping
TP-LINK TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-LINK TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Standards IEEE 802.3ae Wavelength 1310nm Fiber Cable 9/125um Single-mode Ports LC/UPC Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Power Adapter 3.3V Feature 1310nm ... More at Newegg.com

$949.46

FREE Shipping
Netgear Prosafe 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic

Netgear Prosafe 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic

Netgear Prosafe 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Gbic More at Newegg.com

$1064.90

FREE Shipping
517FX-SC 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

517FX-SC 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

517FX-SC 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode, SC style connector) More at Walker Industrial

$1140.00

+$15.00 shipping
Axiom Memory QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gbps

Axiom Memory QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gbps

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm More at PCM

$977.99

+$13.06 shipping
Aruba Networks, Inc Sfp-10Ge-Lrm Aruba Sfp+ 10Gbase-Lr 1310Nm S Erial

Aruba Networks, Inc Sfp-10Ge-Lrm Aruba Sfp+ 10Gbase-Lr 1310Nm S Erial

Aruba Networks, Inc Sfp-10Ge-Lrm Aruba Sfp+ 10Gbase-Lr 1310Nm S Erial Pluggable Sfp+ Optic More at Newegg.com

$1216.19

+$7.99 shipping
517FXE-ST-15 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switc

517FXE-ST-15 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switc

517FXE-ST-15 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 15km) More at Walker Industrial

$1192.00

+$15.00 shipping
306FXE2-SC-40 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch

306FXE2-SC-40 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch

306FXE2-SC-40 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail(Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 40km) More at Walker Industrial

$1024.00

+$15.00 shipping
Cisco (GLC-BX-U=) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Cisco (GLC-BX-U=) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

From $920

at PCM
and more stores
CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 4Gb SFP Transceiver Module

CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 4Gb SFP Transceiver Module

Wavelength 1310 nm Ports 1 x LC single mode x 2 Max Distance 6.2 miles Transfer Rate 4 Gbps Feature Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for ... More at Newegg.com

$932.99

+$3.58 shipping
    Page 1 2 3    Next >>