Results for Transceivers > connectors list rj 45 > $911 - $1240

Refine results
Showing 1-15 of 47 items
HP J8433A 10 Gigabit Switch Networking
Featured Product

HP J8433A 10 Gigabit Switch Networking

HP - PROCURVE SWITCH 6400CL SWITCH - STACKABLE - 10 GIGABIT EN (J8433A#ABA). . IN STOCK. More at Server Supply

$945.00

FREE Shipping
HP 1Cn1100e 10 GBe Sfp 2port Converged Network Adapter....
Featured Product

HP 1Cn1100e 10 GBe Sfp 2port Converged Network Adapter....

HP 1Cn1100e 10 GBe Sfp 2port Converged Network Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. More at ALLHDD

$999.00

FREE Shipping
ONS-SC-2G-48.5 Cisco Compatible

ONS-SC-2G-48.5 Cisco Compatible

ONS-SC-2G-48.5 Cisco Compatible SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1548.51nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC More at OEM OPTIC

$1050.00

+$7.80 shipping
Juniper Networks (XENPAK-1XGE-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

Juniper Networks (XENPAK-1XGE-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver, generic for Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and ...
306FXE2-ST-40 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch

306FXE2-ST-40 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch

306FXE2-ST-40 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 40km) More at Walker Industrial

$921.60

+$12.50 shipping
Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - plug-in module - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm (EXXFP10GEZR) Transceiver

Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - plug-in module - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm (EXXFP10GEZR) Transceiver

Product Features: Cabling Type: 10GBase-ZR, Ethernet; Interface Converter Module Type: XFP
709FX-ST 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethern

709FX-ST 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethern

709FX-ST 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode, ST Style Connector, 2km) More at Walker Industrial

$972.00

+$12.50 shipping
Axiom Memory J8173A-AX (845282041644) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

Axiom Memory J8173A-AX (845282041644) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

Product Features: Cabling Type: Network; Interface Converter Module Type: XENPAK
HP J8433A 10 Gigabit Switch Networking

HP J8433A 10 Gigabit Switch Networking

HP - PROCURVE SWITCH 6400CL SWITCH - STACKABLE - 10 GIGABIT EN (J8433A#ABA). . IN STOCK. More at Server Supply

$945.00

FREE Shipping
709FXE-SC-15 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Et

709FXE-SC-15 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Et

709FXE-SC-15 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, ... More at Walker Industrial

$1035.00

+$15.00 shipping
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Device Type Transceiver Network Media SMF Wavelength 1550nm Ports 10GBASE-ER Max ... More at Newegg.com

$949.95

FREE Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Feature Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking, ... More at Newegg.com

$1049.84

FREE Shipping
Brocade Communications Systems (10GXFPSR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

Brocade Communications Systems (10GXFPSR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

The unique set of high-performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers from Brocade help enterprises and service providers meet the ...

From $916

at ALLHDD
and more stores
517FX-SC 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

517FX-SC 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

517FX-SC 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode, SC style connector) More at Walker Industrial

$1026.00

+$15.00 shipping
    Page 1 2 3    Next >>