Results for Transceivers

Refine results
Showing 1-15 of 1,174 items
Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Long Reac...
Featured Product

Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Long Reac...

An easy-to implement plug-in components 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Long Reach Module from Dell SonicWALL reduces hardware infrastructure costs, lower ... More at Dell Small Office

$2295.00

FREE Shipping
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Pl...
Featured Product

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Pl...

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. More at ALLHDD

$770.00

FREE Shipping
Fluke Sfp-1000sx Sfp Transceiver,sx Gig Fiber Ddm
Featured Product

Fluke Sfp-1000sx Sfp Transceiver,sx Gig Fiber Ddm

Item SFP Transceiver, Type SX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT-2000, Includes SX Gig(850 nm, Multimode) More at Zoro

$205.00

FREE Shipping
Cisco (MGBLX1) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Cisco (MGBLX1) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Cisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit ...

From $155

at Newegg.com
and more stores
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= (GLCZXSMRGD) Transceiver

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= (GLCZXSMRGD) Transceiver

The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link ...

From $168

at OEM OPTIC
and more stores
Adtran (1200482G1) 5120 Mbps Transceiver

Adtran (1200482G1) 5120 Mbps Transceiver

Adtran 1200482G1 is an industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber ...

From $281

at Sears Marketplace
and more stores
Trendnet Tfc-1000mga 100/1000base-t To Sfp Media Converter, Tfc1000mga (710931610253) Transceiver

Trendnet Tfc-1000mga 100/1000base-t To Sfp Media Converter, Tfc1000mga (710931610253) Transceiver

TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form ...

From $39

at Adorama
and more stores
Hewlett Packard X124 (JD493A) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Hewlett Packard X124 (JD493A) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

HP X124 is a small form-factor pluggable SFP Gigabit LH40 transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km on a single-mode fiber.

From $171

at HardDrivesDirect
and more stores
Cisco (X2-10GB-SR) Transceiver

Cisco (X2-10GB-SR) Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...

From $100

at Server Supply
and more stores
Hewlett Packard J4859C (883585267811) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Hewlett Packard J4859C (883585267811) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

HP offers the Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859B) with one 1000Base-LX port. This product is designed for long distance single-mode fiber connectivity. ...
Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Sync Generator with 6 Outputs (CONVMSYNC) Transceiver

Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Sync Generator with 6 Outputs (CONVMSYNC) Transceiver

The Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Sync Generator includes 6 crystal stabilized video reference outputs for referencing all the video equipment in ...

From $280

at eBay
and more stores
Foundry Networks (E1MG-CWDM80-1530) (E1MGCWDM801530) Transceiver

Foundry Networks (E1MG-CWDM80-1530) (E1MGCWDM801530) Transceiver

Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM; Interface Converter Module Type: SFP (Mini GBIC)
Diablo 6m SFP+ 10GB 24AWG Copper Twinax Cable (848243030237) Transceiver

Diablo 6m SFP+ 10GB 24AWG Copper Twinax Cable (848243030237) Transceiver

Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with ...
Nortel Networks (AA1419048-E6) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Nortel Networks (AA1419048-E6) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

The 1000BASE-SX SFP Module has a reach of up to 550 meters (m) using 50m multimode fiber , and of up to 275 m using 62.5m MMF. This SFP operates at ...
Canary (CFT-2061) (CFT-2061) Transceiver

Canary (CFT-2061) (CFT-2061) Transceiver

Link Fault Signaling (LFS) an industry first, Canary s innovative LFS circuitry provides for rapid switch-to-switch link recovery by indicating lost ...

From $169

at MacMall
and more stores
Axiom Memory GLC-ZX-SM-AX (845282031430) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Axiom Memory GLC-ZX-SM-AX (845282031430) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - plug-in module - for Cisco 38XX Catalyst 3560 3750 Industrial Ethernet 3000 ME 3400

From $163

at PCM
and more stores
    Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 78    Next >>