Trippe 10 Ft Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable N306 010 - Shopping.com

Narrow By...

Cable & Adapter P...
Price Range
$ to $ Update
Showing results for "Trippe 10 ft Fiber Optic Fiber optic Cable N306 010"
Results 1 - 18 of 18

C2G 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lc-uniboot-10gb/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces...
More

C2G 4m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125...

$64.99
Dell.com C2G 4m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 4 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-4m-lc-uniboot-10gb/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces...
More

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$32.15
Dell.com C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

Celerity Fiber Optic HDMI...

$375.00
Crutchfield Celerity Fiber Optic HDMI Cable w/ Detachable Ends -35 feet, 10.6m
Free Shipping
/celerity-fiber-optic-hdmi/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
-35 feet, 10.6m pre-terminated fiber optic HDMI cable with detachable HDMI connectors for the source and display components,supports 4K and HDR (18 Gbps maximum bandwidth at lengths up to 1,000 feet),UL-certified and plenum-rated for safe in-wall...
More

C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3...

$79.99
Dell.com C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 6 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-6m-lcst-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)...
More

C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$64.99
Dell.com C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft - network cable - 20 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$59.99
Dell.com C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-scsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides...
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$57.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - network cable - 15 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$34.99
Dell.com C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 13ft - network cable - 4 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-4m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex...

$17.24
eBay Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 M
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-1m-duplex/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

C2G 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125...

$59.99
Dell.com C2G 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 3 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-3m-lc-uniboot-10gb/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces...
More

C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$62.99
Dell.com C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 59ft - network cable - 18 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-18m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex...

$99.99
Dell.com C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-scst-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides...
More

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$37.99
Dell.com C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - network cable - 6 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-6m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$129.99
Dell.com C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-50m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$38.99
Dell.com C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - network cable - 7 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-7m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$87.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 98ft - network cable - 30 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR...

$568.48
Dell.com Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 10 m
Free Shipping
/dell-vpi-mellanox-fdr/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dellâ„¢ VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP cable provides connectivity up to 10 m. For use in qualified Dellâ„¢ platforms. Network Cable Type: InfiniBand cable Technology: Fiber optic Features: InfiniBand FDR Link support, Virtual Protocol...
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4