Optics - Shopping.com

Narrow By...

Cable Length
Electrical Types
Cable & Adapter P...
Price Range
$ to $ Update
Showing results for "optics c2g"
Results 1 - 40 of 50

C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$64.99
Dell.com C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft - network cable - 20 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$32.99
Dell.com C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 2 m - orange - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-lcst-625125-om1/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...
More

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$37.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$139.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lcsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$38.99
Dell.com C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - network cable - 7 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-7m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2...

$34.99
Dell.com C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 3 m - blue
Free Shipping
/c2g-3m-lcst-50125-om2/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...
More

C2G 4m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125...

$64.99
Dell.com C2G 4m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 4 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-4m-lc-uniboot-10gb/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces...
More

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$58.99
Dell.com C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 7 m - orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-lclc-625125-om1/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it...
More

C2G 5M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1...

$10.00
eBay C2G 5M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
No Shipping Info
/c2g-5m-lcsc-625125-om1/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
More

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2...

$52.99
Dell.com C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 5 m - orange - TA...
Free Shipping
/c2g-5m-lclc-50125-om2/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...
More

C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 20 m
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-lcst-625125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...
More

C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3...

$79.99
Dell.com C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 6 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-6m-lcst-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)...
More

C2G 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lc-uniboot-10gb/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces...
More

C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$34.99
Dell.com C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 13ft - network cable - 4 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-4m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$33.99
Dell.com C2G 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-05m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$31.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lcsc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$37.99
Dell.com C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - network cable - 6 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-6m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$62.99
Dell.com C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 59ft - network cable - 18 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-18m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2...

$34.91
eBay C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-50125-om2/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$96.99
Dell.com C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-7m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$87.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 98ft - network cable - 30 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$69.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex...

$55.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lclc-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$86.99
Dell.com C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-3m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$129.99
Dell.com C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-50m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$63.99
Dell.com C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-7m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$94.99
Dell.com C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 25 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-25m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex...

$69.99
Dell.com C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-5m-lclc-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 21642 Fiber Optics Cable

$7.95
eBay C2G 21642 Fiber Optics Cable
Free Shipping
/c2g-21642-fiber-optics/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$154.99
Dell.com C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 50 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-50m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$79.99
Dell.com C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 9 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-9m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex...

$109.99
Dell.com C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 20 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-scst-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$89.99
Dell.com C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 12 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-12m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 8m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$98.99
Dell.com C2G 8m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - patch cable - 8 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-8m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$77.99
Dell.com C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 8 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-8m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex...

$62.99
Dell.com C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-3m-lclc-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$104.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 30 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100gigabit Network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$57.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - network cable - 15 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G Duplex LC 50/125...

$58.99
eBay C2G Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback 26988
Free Shipping
/c2g-duplex-lc-50125/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4