-44%
D-link DMC-300SC (DMC300SC) Transceiver Reviews

D-link DMC-300SC (DMC300SC) Transceiver

0 ratings
Share This!
  Ask friends for feedback

Where Can I Buy It?

$155.30
278.10
Sears

1-4 of 4 best deals

D-Link DMC 300SC - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - for DMC 1000 DMC-300SC
Sears
Store Rating: 3.0
278.10
DMC-300SC converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fib...
Sears
Store Rating: 3.0
D-link Dmc-300sc, Dmc-300sc Media Converter, Upc: 0790069241802
Sears
Store Rating: 3.0
D-Link DMC-300SC 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter
Sears
Store Rating: 3.0
1-4 of 4 best deals     Why are these stores listed?