Results for Tools and Accessories > "duracraft grinder"

Tools and Accessories
Refine results
Showing 1-15 of 225 items
Duracraft Reversible Impact Driver - W Metal Case And 4 Bits 2500

Duracraft Reversible Impact Driver - W Metal Case And 4 Bits 2500

*************************************************** DURACRAFT Reversible Impact Driver #2500 with Blue Metal Case,4 Bits and the Instruction Sheet ... More at eBay

$17.60

+$10.40 shipping
DeWalt D28115 4-1/2

DeWalt D28115 4-1/2" / 5" Angle Grinders Grinder

Designed to prevent dust that enters via the air intake vents from jeopardizing performance, the powerful and efficient D28115 from DEWALT is built ...

From $106

at eBay
and more stores
Milwaukee 6140-6 Angle Grinder Angle Grinders Grinder

Milwaukee 6140-6 Angle Grinder Angle Grinders Grinder

The 6140-6 4-1/2 inch 5.5 amp grinder is ideal for getting into tight spaces where other grinders can not. Its low profile and light weight make it ...
  2 reviews
"Milwaukee Isn't Just For Beer Anymore..Milwaukee 4 1/2 Heavy Duty Sander/Grinder 6140-6"
Reviewed by Ladysmom
Get one, it will be the best money that you have ever spent.
DeWalt D28144N 6

DeWalt D28144N 6" Angle Grinder

6-in 9,000 RPM 13.0 Amp Cut-Off Grinder with No Lock-On - D28144N. 2-Position Side Handle. Type 27 Depressed Center Wheel. Type 27 Keyless Adjustable ...

From $169

at Home Depot
and more stores
Hitachi G12SS 4-1/2

Hitachi G12SS 4-1/2" Angle Grinder

Hitachi G12SS. Features: Powerful 5.0 amp motor with maximum output of 630 watts. Lightweight, compact design for reduced fatigue and improved ...

From $43

at eBay
and more stores
Duracraft Dura Craft 6 Speed Drill Press Belt Model 40613

Duracraft Dura Craft 6 Speed Drill Press Belt Model 40613

**NEW** Replacement Belt Dura Craft 6 Speed Drill Press Model 40613 ...if you are looking for a replacement belt for ANY type of shop tool...let us ... More at eBay

$16.99

FREE Shipping
Makita 9005B 5

Makita 9005B 5" Angle Grinder

5 in. AC/DC Angle Grinder - 9005B. Grinding Wheel - 741407-8. Wheel Guard - 164556-8. Side Handle - 273480-5. Inner Flange - 224178-7. Lock Nut - ...
  1 review
"A Fine Grinder !"
Reviewed by jamust
This is another one of those tools that you buy and keep half of forever! I purchased mine when I was working a company . . .

From $140

at Home Depot
and more stores
Bosch Bosch 5 Tuckpoint Grinder 1775E Grinders Grinder

Bosch Bosch 5 Tuckpoint Grinder 1775E Grinders Grinder

Features Powerful 8.5 Amp, 11,000 RPM motor, Specially designed guard systemFor tuckpointing applications with dust extraction; meets and exceeds UL, ...

From $259

at BuyDig.com
and more stores
3 Blue Max Band Saw Tires And Drive Belt For Duracraft Vs312 Band Saw

3 Blue Max Band Saw Tires And Drive Belt For Duracraft Vs312 Band Saw

Questions?? Tech help?? Call our store 908-241-2885 or email. We can make any size tires for any make or model so email or call and we will list what ... More at eBay

$39.95

FREE Shipping
Hitachi 4 - 1/2, Disc Grinder, Easy To Use Slide Switch, Compact Grinders Grinder

Hitachi 4 - 1/2, Disc Grinder, Easy To Use Slide Switch, Compact Grinders Grinder

4-1/2, Disc Grinder, Easy To Use Slide Switch, Compact Size, 10L x 2-3/8H, Low Operating Noise, Powerful 5.0A Motor Produces 1010W Of Output Power, ...
  1 review
"Great Tool"
Reviewed by nhlfan_2002
I would recommendate it if you need something powerful and light and something you can take from job-to-job. Have fun grinding and wear your glasses.
Milwaukee 5196 2

Milwaukee 5196 2" Die Grinders Grinder

Product Features: Tools and Accessory Type: Power Tools; Power Tools: Die Grinders

From $230

at Home Depot
and more stores
Blue Max 1/4 Round Drive Belt For Duracraft Band Saw blue Max Made In Usa

Blue Max 1/4 Round Drive Belt For Duracraft Band Saw blue Max Made In Usa

1 BLUE MAX 1/4 Round drive belt for Duracraft 3 speed band saw.Our Blue Max urethane is industrial grade urethane made here in the USA and contains ... More at eBay

$11.95

FREE Shipping
Makita 9557PB 4-1/2

Makita 9557PB 4-1/2" Angle Grinder

Also known as: MKT-9557PB; Small circumference barrel grip (only 2.5) for added comfort Protective zig-zig varnish seals motor from contaminants by ...

From $69

at eBay
and more stores
Bosch Concrete Surfacing Grinder 1773AK

Bosch Concrete Surfacing Grinder 1773AK

Product Features: Tools and Accessory Type: Power Tools; Power Tools: Grinders
  2 reviews
"Bosch 1773AK Concrete Ginder Works Good"
Reviewed by mdkrause
Buy this unit for small jobs.
    Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 15    Next >>